Recent premium Tips result

18.04.2019

18.04.19

16:00

Esbjerg fB - Broendby IF

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Cholet - Le Mans

France 3-National
Le Mans -0.25 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

17:00

Ismaily SC - El Zamalek

Egypt 1-Premier League
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Virtus Entella to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

17:00

Ismaily SC - El Zamalek

Egypt 1-Premier League
El Zamalek to win 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

Valencia - Villarreal

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Valencia -0.75 2 +10

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

18:00

FC Koebenhavn - FC Midtjylland

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
FC Koebenhavn to win 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

18:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki

Poland 2-1. Division
Wigry Suwalki 0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

Chelsea - Slavia Prague

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Over+3 2.2 +12

win

4-3 (4-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

19:00

Baltika - Sibir Novosibirsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Sibir Novosibirsk to win 9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

SSC Napoli - Arsenal

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
SSC Napoli -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

19:45

Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Poland 2-1. Division
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

14:30

ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Juventus U23 to win 3.2 +22

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

18.04.19

18:00

Bytovia Bytow - Rakow Czestochowa

Poland 2-1. Division
Bytovia Bytow +0.5 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

Chelsea - Slavia Prague

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

4-3 (4-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Lucchese - Piacenza

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Piacenza -0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

17:30

SJK - HJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Virtus Entella to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

17:00

Ismaily SC - El Zamalek

Egypt 1-Premier League
Ismaily SC +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

16:30

Cuneo - Albissola

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Albissola 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

18:00

FC Koebenhavn - FC Midtjylland

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
FC Koebenhavn to win 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Eintracht Frankfurt -0.75 2 +10

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Pisa - Pontedera

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Draw 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Lucchese - Piacenza

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Piacenza -0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

18:00

Bytovia Bytow - Rakow Czestochowa

Poland 2-1. Division
Draw 3.5 +25

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

18.04.19

14:30

ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Juventus U23 to win 3.2 +22

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

18.04.19

21:00

SSC Napoli - Arsenal

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Arsenal 0.5 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

16:00

Esbjerg fB - Broendby IF

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Esbjerg fB to win 3.4 +24

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

14:00

AC Horsens - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:00

Al Ahly - Pyramids FC

Egypt 1-Premier League
Pyramids FC to win 3.1 +21

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

19:00

Baltika - Sibir Novosibirsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Sibir Novosibirsk 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

18.04.19

20:30

Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Virtus Entella -0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.2019

17.04.19

19:00

Lazio - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Lazio -1.25 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

18:00

Budapest Honved - Soroksar SC

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

19:00

FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

15:00

AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC

Greece 2-Football League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

13:00

FK Khujand - Dordoi FC

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. D
FK Khujand -1 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elblag

Poland 3-2. Division
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

15:00

NFC Volos - Apollon Larissa

Greece 2-Football League
Apollon Larissa to win 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

21:00

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Over+3.5 2.2 +12

win

4-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

17.04.19

19:00

Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain

France 1-Ligue 1
Nantes +0.25 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

18:00

Usti nad Labem - Znojmo

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Usti nad Labem to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

18:00

Usti nad Labem - Znojmo

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Usti nad Labem to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

13:00

FK Khujand - Dordoi FC

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. D
FK Khujand -0.75 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

21:00

Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Deportivo Pasto -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

17:00

AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol

Cyprus Cup 1-Cup
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

19:00

Lazio - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Lazio -1.5 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

19:00

Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain

France 1-Ligue 1
Nantes 0 2.4 +14

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

14:30

Viterbese - Cavese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elblag

Poland 3-2. Division
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

19:00

Lazio - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Lazio -1.5 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

18:00

Budapest Honved - Soroksar SC

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elblag

Poland 3-2. Division
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.04.19

18:00

AaB - Vendsyssel FF

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.04.19

21:00

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Manchester City -0.5 1.8 +8

win

4-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

17.04.19

21:00

Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Deportivo Pasto -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.04.2019

16.04.19

21:00

Barcelona - Manchester United

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City

England 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City

England 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

21:00

Barcelona - Manchester United

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Manchester United 1.25 2.1 -10

lose

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

17:00

SK Prostejov - Sokolov

Czech Republic 2-FNL
SK Prostejov to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

18:00

Al-Wehdat - Al-Jaish

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. A
Al-Wehdat to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

17:00

SK Prostejov - Sokolov

Czech Republic 2-FNL
SK Prostejov to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

21:00

Barcelona - Manchester United

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

17:00

FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

19:00

Oesters IF - Degerfors

Sweden 2-Superettan
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Lokomotiv Plovdiv -0.5 1.8 +8

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Greenock Morton - Inverness CT

Scotland 2-Championship
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

17:30

Al-Suwaiq - Al-Ahed

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. C
Al-Suwaiq to win 5 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

18:00

Al-Wehdat - Al-Jaish

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. A
Draw 2.2 +12

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Greenock Morton - Inverness CT

Scotland 2-Championship
Greenock Morton +0.25 1.8 +4

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City

England 1-Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

20:45

Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City

England 1-Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

15:05

East Riffa - Al-Hidd

Bahrain 1-Premier League
Al-Hidd to win 2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

22:00

Zulia - Nacional Potosi

Copa Sudamericana 1-Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Potosi to win 2.8 +18

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

18:00

Vidi FC - Debrecen

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Vidi FC to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.04.19

21:00

Juventus - Ajax

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Ajax 0.75 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.04.19

18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Lokomotiv Plovdiv -0.25 2 +10

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail