Recent premium Tips result

21.10.2019

21.10.19

19:00

IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Djurgaarden -0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

18:00

Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Stourbridge - Whitby

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Stourbridge to win 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Draw 2.7 +17

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Lens - Auxerre

France 2-Ligue 2
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

18:00

FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU

Belarus 1-Premier League
FK Gorodeya -0.75 2.1 +5.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta

Romania 2-Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti to win 2.1 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

21:00

Sheffield United - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Sheffield United 0 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

FC Midtjylland - Randers FC

Denmark 1-Superligaen
FC Midtjylland to win 2.1 -10

lose

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904

Germany 3-3. Liga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Bodoe/Glimt - Mjoendalen

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Mjoendalen 1.25 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:15

FC Schweinfurt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Modena - Fermana

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Under 0.5 6 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:30

CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani

Romania 1-Liga I
Botosani to win 2.2 +12

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Brescia - Fiorentina

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 2.75 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3.2 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904

Germany 3-3. Liga
Viktoria Koeln 1904 0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

21:00

Frosinone - Livorno

Italy 2-Serie B
Frosinone -0.75 2 +5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

23:30

Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera

Chile 1-Primera Division
Under 2.5 1.7 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

NAC Breda - De Graafschap

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap to win 2.6 +16

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta

Romania 2-Liga II
Draw 3.3 +23

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta

Romania 2-Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti to win 2.1 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:30

Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Riestra to win 2.6 +16

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Lens - Auxerre

France 2-Ligue 2
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

Al Masry - FC Masr

Egypt 1-Premier League
Al Masry to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Brescia - Fiorentina

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

18:00

FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU

Belarus 1-Premier League
FK Gorodeya -0.25 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

NAC Breda - De Graafschap

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Stourbridge - Whitby

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Stourbridge to win 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

21:00

Frosinone - Livorno

Italy 2-Serie B
Frosinone -0.75 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Beroe to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Bodoe/Glimt - Mjoendalen

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Mjoendalen 1.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV 0 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax -0.75 2 +10

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

18:00

Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Fatih Karagumruk -0.5 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

18:00

Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3.2 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:00

NAC Breda - De Graafschap

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap to win 2.6 +16

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

20:45

Stourbridge - Whitby

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Stourbridge to win 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

FC Midtjylland - Randers FC

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Draw 2.4 +14

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904

Germany 3-3. Liga
Viktoria Koeln 1904 0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.10.19

19:00

Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Babelsberg 0.25 2 +5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.2019

20.10.19

14:00

Nykoebing FC - Fredericia

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

win

0-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:00

FF Jaro - AC Kajaani

Finland 2-Ykkonen
AC Kajaani 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

14:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 3.25 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Egaleo

Greece 3-Football League
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

17:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Siroki Brijeg to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:35

Al-Arabi - Al-Gharafa

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

17:30

Manchester United - Liverpool

England 1-Premier League
Manchester United +0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:00

Thisted - AB

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB to win 3.4 +24

win

1-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:30

AEK Athens - NFC Volos

Greece 1-Super League
AEK Athens -0.75 2 -10

lose

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Viking - Tromsoe

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Viking to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

23:00

Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Deportes

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura
Universidad Cesar Vallejo to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

Pistoiese - Giana Erminio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Giana Erminio 0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

Pisa - Crotone

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

PO Triglia - Trikala

Greece 3-Football League
Trikala to win 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

21:00

Sao Paulo - Avai FC

Brazil 1-Serie A
Avai FC 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:45

Naestved - Skive

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

20:00

Sarpsborg 08 - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Arouca - Merelinense

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Arouca to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:00

TPV Tampere - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
TPV Tampere +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Espanyol - Villarreal

Spain 1-LaLiga
Villarreal -0.25 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

lose

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Servette - St. Gallen

Switzerland 1-Super League
St. Gallen 0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:30

Boluspor - Giresunspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Boluspor to win 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Nea Salamis to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

FK Liepaja - Valmieras FK

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Valmieras FK to win 3.2 +22

win

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.2 +22

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
FAR Rabat to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

17:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Siroki Brijeg to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

14:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 3.25 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

17:30

Manchester United - Liverpool

England 1-Premier League
Liverpool -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:35

Jiangsu Suning FC - Hebei CFFC

China 1-Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC -1.5 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.2 +22

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

20:30

Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Espanyol - Villarreal

Spain 1-LaLiga
Espanyol +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

17:00

Libya - Tunisia

African Nations Championship Qualifiers 1-African Nations Championship Qualification
Tunisia to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose

Scotland Cup 1-FA Cup
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

21:00

Internacional - Vasco da Gama

Brazil 1-Serie A
Internacional -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

Rimini - R.C. Cesena

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

14:00

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Spain 1-LaLiga
Real Sociedad -0.5 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Sandefjord - Notodden

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Notodden 0.5 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:30

FC Koeln - Paderborn

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
FC Koeln -1.5 2.5 +15

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:45

Naestved - Skive

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+2.75 2.1 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv to win 2.7 +17

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

15:00

Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne

France 1-Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne to win 3.1 +21

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

18:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
FAR Rabat to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

14:30

Tabor - Maribor

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Maribor to win 2 -10

lose

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

20.10.19

16:00

Lommel - Oud-Heverlee

Belgium 2-First Division B 1st Stage
Oud-Heverlee -0.25 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

19:00

Al-Faisaly - Al Hazm

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Hazm 0.25 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.10.19

13:00

EIF - AC Oulu

Finland 2-Ykkonen
EIF +0.5 1.8 +8

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

19.10.2019

19.10.19

16:00

Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd

Russia 2-National Football League
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

18:00

Menemenspor - Erzurum BB

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Menemenspor +0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town

England 4-League 2
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Hilleroed - Broenshoej

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Hilleroed to win 2.8 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

22:30

Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura
Draw 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Hilleroed - Broenshoej

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Hilleroed to win 2.8 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki

Russia 2-National Football League
Nizhny Novgorod +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

13:00

Ventspils - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Draw 3.6 -10

lose

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Leicester City - Burnley

England 1-Premier League
Burnley 0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

18:00

FK Spartak Subotica - Indjija

Serbia 1-Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica to win 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

13:00

Oppsal - Elverum

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Oppsal to win 2.5 +15

win

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

East Fife - Forfar Athletic

Scotland 3-League One
East Fife -0.75 2 +5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Port Vale - Stevenage

England 4-League 2
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Amora FC - Sanjoanense

Portugal Cup 1-Cup
Sanjoanense to win 2.8 +18

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Scotland 3-League One
Stranraer +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:30

FC Liefering - Ried

Austria 2-2. Liga
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC

Hungary 1-NB I
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Chiasso - Kriens

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom

Poland 2-1. Division
Draw 3.4 +24

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby

Sweden 2-Superettan
Vaesteraas SK +0.5 1.8 +8

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

13:30

ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
ZFC Meuselwitz +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Celtic - Ross County

Scotland 1-Premiership
Over+3.5 2.1 +11

win

6-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Northampton Town - Salford City

England 4-League 2
Northampton Town -0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Aalen - Bayern Alzenau

Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
Aalen to win 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

13:30

VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
VfB Auerbach to win 2.7 +17

win

5-2 (3-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Aatvidaberg - Lindome GIF

Sweden 3-1. Division South
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Rothes - Inverurie Loco Works

Scotland Cup 1-FA Cup
Inverurie Loco Works to win 2.5 +15

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

19.10.19

18:15

Bruno's Magpies - Mons Calpe SC

Gibraltar 1-National League
Mons Calpe SC to win 2.5 +15

win

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dinamo Minsk to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

St. Mirren - St. Johnstone

Scotland 1-Premiership
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

20:00

Angers - Brest

France 1-Ligue 1
Brest 0.75 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Genclerbirligi 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-6 (0-5)
click to see detail

19.10.19

13:00

Karpaty - FC Lviv

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved

Hungary 1-NB I
Zalaegerszeg to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

18:00

Menemenspor - Erzurum BB

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Menemenspor +0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Dungannon Swifts to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

17:00

Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dinamo Minsk to win 2.5 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Queen of South - Dundee United

Scotland 2-Championship
Queen of South +0.75 1.9 +9

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

14:00

Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Bromley - Aldershot Town

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Bromley -0.75 2.3 +6.5

win

4-3 (3-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

19:00

Young Boys - Xamax

Switzerland 1-Super League
Young Boys -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Leeds United - Birmingham City

England 2-Championship
Birmingham City 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

15:00

Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

4-2 (4-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Polkowice - Resovia

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.3 +23

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
AZ Picerno ASD to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Rothes - Inverurie Loco Works

Scotland Cup 1-FA Cup
Rothes to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:30

Khorfakkan - Al-Jazira

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Khorfakkan to win 4.2 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

19.10.19

15:00

FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Clyde - Raith Rovers

Scotland 3-League One
Clyde +0.25 1.8 +4

win

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

19.10.19

19:00

Young Boys - Xamax

Switzerland 1-Super League
Young Boys -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

19.10.19

16:00

Bromley - Aldershot Town

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Bromley -0.75 2.3 +6.5

win

4-3 (3-1)
click to see detail