Recent premium Tips result

17.08.2022

17.08.22

16:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olympic

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Olympic 1.25 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KSK Heist

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

14:15

Sarawak United - Petaling Jaya City FC

Malaysia 1-Super Liga
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Kedah Darul Aman FC - Sabah FC

Malaysia 1-Super Liga
Sabah FC 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Dessel - Royal Knokke FC

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke FC to win 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns

China 1-Super League
Wuhan Three Towns to win 2 +10

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Berane - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Grbalj Radanovici to win 3.2 +22

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Eastern Company SC - Al Ahly

Egypt 1-Premier League
Al Ahly -0.75 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Berane - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Grbalj Radanovici 0 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

West Bromwich Albion - Cardiff City

England 2-Championship
West Bromwich Albion to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Coastal Union to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Eastern Company SC - Al Ahly

Egypt 1-Premier League
Al Ahly -0.75 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
AGMK 0.75 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:30

Tigre - Atletico Tucuman

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

Vejle Boldklub - Naestved

Denmark 2-1. Division
Vejle Boldklub to win 2 +10

win

6-0 (4-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:45

Stoke City - Middlesbrough

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

22:00

Chacaritas - Olmedo

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Draw 3.1 +21

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

22:00

Chacaritas - Olmedo

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Olmedo 0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Dodoma Jiji FC - Mbeya City

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Dodoma Jiji FC to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:30

St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel

Germany 4-Regionalliga North
Over+3 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Maccabi Haifa - FK Crvena Zvezda

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Over+2.75 2.2 +12

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:45

Qarabag FK - Viktoria Plzen

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Viktoria Plzen 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

KF Shkendija - FK Skopje

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
KF Shkendija -1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:30

Royal AM - Orlando Pirates

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.5 +15

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Berane - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Grbalj Radanovici to win 3.2 +22

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Skala - Vikingur

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
Over+3.75 1.8 +4

win

1-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olympic

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Berane - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Grbalj Radanovici to win 3.2 +22

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
NSI Runavik 1.25 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
NSI Runavik 1.5 2 +10

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:00

Hamarkameratene - Tromsoe

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KSK Heist

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel to win 2 +10

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Kedah Darul Aman FC - Sabah FC

Malaysia 1-Super Liga
Sabah FC 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Dessel - Royal Knokke FC

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Dessel to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Dessel - Royal Knokke FC

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke FC to win 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

Kolubara - Radnicki Nis

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:25

Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

KF Shkendija - FK Skopje

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
KF Shkendija -1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:30

Newell's Old Boys - Lanus

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Newellx27s Old Boys to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Dynamo Kyiv - Benfica

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Benfica to win 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

22:00

Chacaritas - Olmedo

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Chacaritas to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Dodoma Jiji FC - Mbeya City

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Mbeya City to win 3.5 +25

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns

China 1-Super League
Wuhan Three Towns to win 2 +10

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Wuhan Yangtze River - Beijing Guoan

China 1-Super League
Over+3 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Dessel - Royal Knokke FC

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke FC to win 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Coastal Union to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:30

Royal AM - Orlando Pirates

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:00

KaePa - PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
KaePa to win 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Maccabi Haifa - FK Crvena Zvezda

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

20:00

Dessel - Royal Knokke FC

Belgium 3-First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke FC to win 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Dynamo Kyiv - Benfica

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Benfica -1 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
AGMK 0.75 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

22:00

Chacaritas - Olmedo

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Chacaritas to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
NSI Runavik 1.25 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:25

Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

FK Laktasi - Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1. Division RS
FK Laktasi to win 1.9 +9

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

West Bromwich Albion - Cardiff City

England 2-Championship
Draw 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:25

Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli 1.5 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

FK Laktasi - Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1. Division RS
FK Laktasi to win 1.9 +9

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:30

Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc

Hungary 2-NB II
Dorogi FC to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:30

SC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim

Germany 4-Regionalliga North
Draw 2.6 +16

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Wuhan Yangtze River - Beijing Guoan

China 1-Super League
Beijing Guoan to win 2 +10

win

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns

China 1-Super League
Wuhan Three Towns to win 2 +10

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Coastal Union to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:30

BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel II

Germany 4-Regionalliga North
BSV Rehden +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

Bekescsaba - MTK Budapest

Hungary 2-NB II
Bekescsaba +0.25 2 -10

lose

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:30

Aqvital FC Csakvar - Tiszakecske

Hungary 2-NB II
Tiszakecske 0.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:00

B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
NSI Runavik 1.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:00

Hamarkameratene - Tromsoe

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Dodoma Jiji FC - Mbeya City

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Mbeya City to win 3.5 +25

win

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olympic

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Olympic 1.25 2.2 +12

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:00

Hilleroed - Fredericia

Denmark 2-1. Division
Hilleroed +0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:30

Royal AM - Orlando Pirates

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.5 +15

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:25

Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

16:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olympic

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:30

Tigre - Atletico Tucuman

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Atletico Tucuman 0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

KF Shkendija - FK Skopje

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
KF Shkendija -1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:30

Royal AM - Orlando Pirates

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.5 +15

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:00

KaePa - PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Over+3.75 2 +5

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Wuhan Yangtze River - Beijing Guoan

China 1-Super League
Beijing Guoan to win 2 +10

win

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

19:30

Royal AM - Orlando Pirates

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.5 +15

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:00

Tekstilac Derventa - Rudar Prijedor

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1. Division RS
Rudar Prijedor to win 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:00

Dynamo Kyiv - Benfica

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:30

Newell's Old Boys - Lanus

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Newellx27s Old Boys to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Wuhan Yangtze River - Beijing Guoan

China 1-Super League
Beijing Guoan -0.75 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

21:30

Tigre - Atletico Tucuman

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

17:30

FK Tuzla City - Posusje

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
FK Tuzla City to win 2 +10

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

15:00

Selangor - Terengganu

Malaysia 1-Super Liga
Terengganu 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.08.22

13:30

Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns

China 1-Super League
Wuhan Three Towns -0.75 2.5 +7.5

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.08.22

22:00

Chacaritas - Olmedo

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Olmedo 0.25 2 +5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.08.22

18:45

Qarabag FK - Viktoria Plzen

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Viktoria Plzen 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.2022

16.08.22

21:00

Bodoe/Glimt - Dinamo Zagreb

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Bodoe/Glimt -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vendsyssel FF - Hobro

Denmark 2-1. Division
Hobro 0.25 2 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Rangers - PSV Eindhoven

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Over+2.25 1.8 +8

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Portsmouth - Cambridge United

England 3-League One
Draw 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:30

Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Young Africans

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Young Africans -2 5.2 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

18:30

SoenderjyskE - FC Helsingoer

Denmark 2-1. Division
FC Helsingoer 0.25 2.2 +12

win

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Burton Albion - Ipswich Town

England 3-League One
Draw 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Sutjeska - FK Iskra

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
FK Iskra 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

FC Koebenhavn - Trabzonspor

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
FC Koebenhavn -0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

16:25

Al-Arabi - Al Markhiya

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Draw 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Birmingham City - Watford

England 2-Championship
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF to win 2.9 -10

lose

4-4 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Mansfield Town - AFC Wimbledon

England 4-League Two
Mansfield Town -0.75 2.1 +11

win

5-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

16.08.22

18:30

Hvidovre - Fremad Amager

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+3 2.1 +11

win

5-1 (4-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

FC Koebenhavn - Trabzonspor

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
FC Koebenhavn to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Swansea City - Millwall

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Crawley Town - Northampton Town

England 4-League Two
Northampton Town 0 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:30

MP - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
MP +0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:00

Singida Big Stars - Tanzania Prisons

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Singida Big Stars to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Chile Cup 1-Cup
Under 2 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:00

Singida Big Stars - Tanzania Prisons

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Singida Big Stars to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Rangers - PSV Eindhoven

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kongsvinger 2 to win 2.6 +16

win

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Young Africans

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC 0 5.1 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Barnsley - Bristol Rovers

England 3-League One
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

HB Koege - Nykoebing FC

Denmark 2-1. Division
HB Koege -1.25 2.2 +12

win

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kongsvinger 2 to win 2.6 +16

win

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:00

Singida Big Stars - Tanzania Prisons

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Singida Big Stars to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:30

Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Cape Town City FC to win 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Armadale - Bayswater City

Australia 2-Western
Bayswater City -0.75 2.2 +12

win

3-5 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

18:35

Al-Duhail SC - Al-Rayyan

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

FC Koebenhavn - Trabzonspor

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Trabzonspor 0.25 2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Gillingham - Harrogate Town

England 4-League Two
Harrogate Town to win 2.9 +19

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Burnley - Hull City

England 2-Championship
Draw 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Coventry City - Wigan Athletic

England 2-Championship
Wigan Athletic to win 4.2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Sutjeska - FK Iskra

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
Sutjeska to win 2 +10

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti - Otelul Galati

Romania 2-Liga II
Draw 3.4 -10

lose

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

16:25

Al-Arabi - Al Markhiya

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Draw 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:30

Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Shanghai Port - Shenzhen FC

China 1-Super League
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Bodoe/Glimt - Dinamo Zagreb

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Bodoe/Glimt -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Queens Park Rangers - Blackpool

England 2-Championship
Queens Park Rangers to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Crawley Town - Northampton Town

England 4-League Two
Northampton Town -0.25 2 +10

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kongsvinger 2 to win 2.6 +16

win

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle

England 3-League One
Plymouth Argyle 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vendsyssel FF - Hobro

Denmark 2-1. Division
Hobro 0.25 2 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF to win 2.9 -10

lose

4-4 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Shanghai Port - Shenzhen FC

China 1-Super League
Shanghai Port to win 2 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:30

Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Cape Town City FC to win 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:30

MP - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
MP 0 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Raufoss 2 to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Doncaster Rovers - Stockport County

England 4-League Two
Doncaster Rovers +0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Norwich City - Huddersfield Town

England 2-Championship
Norwich City to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

16:25

Al-Arabi - Al Markhiya

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Draw 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Bodoe/Glimt - Dinamo Zagreb

Champions League 1-Champions League Qualification
Bodoe/Glimt -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Sutjeska - FK Iskra

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
FK Iskra 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

4-4 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Armadale - Bayswater City

Australia 2-Western
Armadale +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

3-5 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti - Otelul Galati

Romania 2-Liga II
Draw 3.4 -10

lose

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Zibo Cuju - Heilongjiang Ice City FC

China 2-China League
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Oesters IF - Oerebro

Sweden 2-Superettan
Oesters IF -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Zibo Cuju - Heilongjiang Ice City FC

China 2-China League
Heilongjiang Ice City FC -0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti - Otelul Galati

Romania 2-Liga II
Otelul Galati 0.25 2.1 +11

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:30

Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Armadale - Bayswater City

Australia 2-Western
Bayswater City -0.75 2.2 +12

win

3-5 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

13:30

Shanghai Port - Shenzhen FC

China 1-Super League
Under 2.5 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Over+2.25 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

19:00

Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

4-4 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:30

Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

21:00

Queens Park Rangers - Blackpool

England 2-Championship
Draw 3.8 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town

England 3-League One
Cheltenham Town to win 3.7 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

FK Arsenal Tivat - Mornar

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:00

Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kongsvinger 2 to win 2.6 +16

win

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

16.08.22

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Young Africans

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC 0 5.1 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Gillingham - Harrogate Town

England 4-League Two
Harrogate Town to win 2.9 +19

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Burnley - Hull City

England 2-Championship
Draw 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Doncaster Rovers - Stockport County

England 4-League Two
Doncaster Rovers +0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Burnley - Hull City

England 2-Championship
Hull City 0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Birmingham City - Watford

England 2-Championship
Birmingham City +0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.08.22

20:45

Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle

England 3-League One
Charlton Athletic -0.25 2 +10

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.08.2022

15.08.22

18:30

Nancy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

France 3-National
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

Brodd - Brann 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Brann 2 to win 2.9 +19

win

1-4 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:30

Real Oviedo - FC Andorra

Spain 2-LaLiga2
FC Andorra 0.75 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Under 2 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:15

Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik

Iceland 1-Besta deildin
Breidablik to win 2 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

Haecken - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

Chelsea Academy - Fulham Academy

England Reserve 1-Premier League 2 Division 1
Draw 5.8 -10

lose

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

Jong FC Utrecht - Heracles

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.08.22

16:00

FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK

Romania 1-Superliga
FC Voluntari +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

22:00

Cartagena - Ponferradina

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Cartagena to win 2.2 -10

lose

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:30

Athletic Bilbao - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Draw 2.2 +12

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:00

Ruch Chorzow - Chojniczanka Chojnice

Poland 2-I Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice to win 5.6 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
SSC Napoli -0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-5 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

BK Olympic - IFK Malmoe FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
BK Olympic -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Brommapojkarna to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:30

Real Betis - Elche

Spain 1-LaLiga
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Cork City - Waterford FC

Ireland 2-First Division
Cork City to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Juventus - Sassuolo

Italy 1-Serie A
Juventus -1.25 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

13:30

Perth Glory Youth - Perth RedStar FC

Australia 2-Western
Over+4 2.2 +12

win

3-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

15.08.22

23:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Rubio Nu

Paraguay 2-Division Intermedia
Sportivo San Lorenzo to win 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:30

SV Fuegen - Hall

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Tyrol
SV Fuegen -1 2.1 +11

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Quevilly - Saint-Etienne

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

IL Froeya - Stabaek 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 1
IL Froeya to win 2.4 +14

win

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

15:00

Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza

Poland 2-I Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice +0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

14:00

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai

China 1-Super League
Over+2.75 2.2 +12

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:00

Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:30

Qviding FIF - FC Trollhaettan

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

AGF - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen
AGF to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht +0.25 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

15:00

Selangor II - Terengganu II

Malaysia 2-Premier League
Selangor II +0.25 2 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
Over+2.25 2 +10

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

15:00

Selangor II - Terengganu II

Malaysia 2-Premier League
Terengganu II -0.75 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:30

Qviding FIF - FC Trollhaettan

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

Erzurum BB - Pendikspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

16:30

Maritimo - Chaves

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
Chaves to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

16:30

Maritimo - Chaves

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
Chaves 0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:00

Ilves II - Tampere United

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

22:00

Cartagena - Ponferradina

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Ponferradina 0.25 2.1 +11

win

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:35

Al-Wakrah - Umm Salal

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah to win 2.3 +13

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Brommapojkarna to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

13:15

RANS Nusantara - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
PSM Makassar to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:35

Al-Wakrah - Umm Salal

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah to win 2.1 +11

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Linkoepings FC to win 1.8 +8

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

Telfs - Kufstein

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

Brodd - Brann 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Brann 2 to win 2.9 +19

win

1-4 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Puerto Golfito - Municipal Garabito

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

Nancy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

France 3-National
Nancy to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

Rubin Kazan - PFC Kuban

Russia 2-First League
Rubin Kazan to win 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

Keflavik - KR Reykjavik

Iceland 1-Besta deildin
Keflavik to win 2.8 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:30

Lugo - Albacete

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Albacete 0.25 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:30

FCV Farul Constanta - Hermannstadt

Romania 1-Superliga
Hermannstadt 0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:00

Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

18:00

Ruch Chorzow - Chojniczanka Chojnice

Poland 2-I Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice to win 5.6 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

SK Bischofshofen - SAK 1914

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Salzburg
SK Bischofshofen -1 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

FK Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
FK Radnicki 1923 +0.25 2 +5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

16:30

Maritimo - Chaves

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
Chaves to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:30

Real Betis - Elche

Spain 1-LaLiga
Real Betis to win 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

16:00

FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK

Romania 1-Superliga
FC Voluntari +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Puerto Golfito - Municipal Garabito

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS

Sweden 2-Superettan
Draw 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Cork City - Waterford FC

Ireland 2-First Division
Waterford FC 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Puerto Golfito - Municipal Garabito

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS

Sweden 2-Superettan
IK Brage to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:30

Leixoes - Trofense

Portugal 2-Liga Portugal 2
Leixoes to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Kasimpasa +0.25 2 -10

lose

0-6 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.08.22

15:00

Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza

Poland 2-I Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht +0.25 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:30

Athletic Bilbao - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Mallorca 0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Iquique

Chile 2-Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

14:00

Hebei FC - Shandong Taishan

China 1-Super League
Over+3.5 2.2 +12

win

0-7 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:15

Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik

Iceland 1-Besta deildin
Fram Reykjavik to win 1.9 +9

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

Schwaz - FC Kitzbuehel

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Schwaz -0.25 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Riga FC -0.75 2.2 +6

win

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:00

MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda -0.75 2 -10

lose

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

13:15

RANS Nusantara - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
PSM Makassar to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

HIFK - SJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
SJK -0.75 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Always Ready - Blooming

Bolivia 1-Primera Division - Clausura
Over+4 2.3 +13

win

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Quevilly - Saint-Etienne

France 2-Ligue 2
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

Vaalerenga 2 - Eidsvold TF

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Vaalerenga 2 -1.25 2.2 +12

win

5-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia to win 2 +10

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:15

Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik

Iceland 1-Besta deildin
Fram Reykjavik to win 1.9 +9

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Puerto Golfito - Municipal Garabito

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:00

Puerto Golfito - Municipal Garabito

Costa Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

IL Froeya - Stabaek 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Stabaek 2 to win 1.9 -10

lose

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:10

IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:30

SV Fuegen - Hall

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Hall 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:15

Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Olimpija Ljubljana to win 2 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

20:45

Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Fenerbahce to win 2.1 +11

win

0-6 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.08.22

19:00

BK Olympic - IFK Malmoe FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
BK Olympic -0.75 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

21:15

Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik

Iceland 1-Besta deildin
Vikingur Reykjavik 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

HIFK - SJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
SJK -1 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.08.22

17:00

SV Austria Salzburg - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Austria 3-Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0.25 2 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail
Latest Tipsters